SoccerScore

Zaterdag 23 Juli

Wereld Wereld Club Vriendschappelijk

FT Barcelona II 2 Santfeliuenc (Esp) 0
FT Dobrovice 0 Hradec Králové 4
FT Slovan Liberec 3 Bischofswerdaer (Ger) 1
FT Vlašim 6 Sparta Prague U21 1
FT Odra Opole 1 Rozwój Katowice 0
FT Fleetwood Town 0 Roda JC 1
FT Rubin Kazan 1 Norwich City 2
Rust Auerbach 0 Zwickau 0
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers SV Sandhausen
Rust FC Twente 0 Al-Taawon 1
47' VfB Stuttgart 1 FC Brno 0
Rust 1899 Hoffenheim 1 KV Oostende 1
Rust Rot-Weiss Essen 0 Erzgebirge Aue 1
30' Heracles Almelo 0 Córdoba 0
31' KV Kortrijk 2 Krylia Sovetov Samara 0
32' York City 0 Bolton Wanderers 1
30' Heracles Almelo 0 Córdoba 0
2' Brighton & Hove Albion 0 Stevenage 1
1' Watford 0 Anzhi 0
1' Matlock 0 Burton Albion 0
1' 1860 München 0 Werder Bremen 0
2' Hallescher FC 0 Hannover 96 0
4' Marine 0 Chester 0
15:00 Stalybridge Celtic Accrington Stanley
15:30 Energie Cottbus 1. FC Union Berlin
15:30 Nitra Prostějov
15:30 Carl Zeiss Jena Uerdingen
15:30 AZ Hertha BSC
15:30 FC Groningen FC Emmen
15:30 Vitesse FC Porto
15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 Dynamo Dresden
15:30 AZ Hertha BSC
15:30 FC Groningen FC Emmen
15:30 RB Leipzig Viktoria Berlin
15:30 VfL Osnabrück Cardiff City
15:30 Vitesse FC Porto
16:00 Rapperswil Kriens (Sui)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc Podbeskidzie
16:00 Znojmo Górnik Zabrze
16:00 Portsmouth AFC Bournemouth
16:00 Scunthorpe United Hull City
16:00 AFC Wimbledon Reading
16:00 Blackpool Blackburn Rovers
16:00 Brentford 1. FC Kaiserslautern
16:00 Cambridge United Ipswich Town
16:00 Enfield Town Queens Park Rangers
16:00 Helmond Sport Excelsior
16:00 Notts County Nottingham Forest
16:00 Peterborough United Leeds United
16:00 Port Vale Wolverhampton Wanderers
16:00 Barnsley Everton
16:00 Jahn Regensburg VfL Bochum
16:00 Walsall Derby County
16:00 Wehen Wiesbaden Eintracht Frankfurt
16:00 Wigan Athletic Rochdale
16:00 Preston North End Stoke City
16:00 Bristol Rovers Swansea City
16:00 Bradford City Burnley
16:00 Rotherham United Sunderland
16:00 Genoa Rizespor
16:00 Halifax Town Morecambe
CA Sporting Lokeren Newcastle United
16:45 Cardiff City FC St. Pauli
17:00 RKC Waalwijk FC Den Bosch
17:00 Aalen Würzburger Kickers
17:00 Alessandria Pro Vercelli
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava Ceské Budejovice
17:00 Táborsko Marila Pribram
17:00 Paris FC Le Havre
17:00 Třinec Karviná
17:00 FC Tescoma Zlin Frýdek-Místek
FT Empoli 3 Castelvetro 1
17:00 Zulte Waregem NEC
17:00 OH Leuven KVC Westerlo
17:00 Empoli Castelvetro
17:00 Karlsruher SC West Ham United
17:00 Lazio SPAL
17:00 Zulte Waregem NEC
17:00 CSKA Sofia Udinese
17:00 ADO Den Haag Karabükspor
17:00 ADO Den Haag Karabükspor
17:15 Eupen Málaga
17:15 STVV Real Mallorca
17:15 Cercle Brugge Sporting Charleroi
17:30 Brescia Hapoel Haifa
17:30 Frosinone Francavilla
17:30 FK Jagodina Tom Tomsk
17:30 Spezia Maceratese
17:30 FC Augsburg Sparta Rotterdam
17:30 Chievo Virtus Verona
17:30 Fiorentina Panetolikos
17:30 Landshut Bayern München
17:30 FC Terek Grozny Bologna
18:00 Boulogne Créteil
18:00 Sporting Covilhã Vitória Setúbal
18:00 Willem II KAA Gent
18:00 Caen Les Herbiers
CA PSV West Bromwich Albion
18:00 FC St. Pauli Borussia M'gladbach
CA Evian TG SC Bastia
18:00 Lorient Guingamp
18:00 RC Strasbourg AS Nancy
18:00 Willem II KAA Gent
18:00 Skalica Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
18:30 Stade Rennes Angers
18:30 Girondins Bordeaux Athletic de Bilbao
18:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1. FC Köln
19:00 SC Heerenveen Gençlerbirligi
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles Achilles '29
19:00 Tondela FC Famalicao
19:00 Atlético Madrid Numancia
19:00 SC Heerenveen Gençlerbirligi
19:00 PEC Zwolle Southampton
CA Go Ahead Eagles Schalke 04 II
19:00 Huesca Alavés
19:00 FC Nantes Aston Villa
19:00 Penafiel Moreirense
19:15 Borussia M'gladbach VfL Osnabrück
19:30 Boavista Vitória Guimarães
19:30 Rio Ave Sporting Gijón
19:30 Real Sociedad Villarreal
20:00 Muleno Real Murcia
20:00 Muleno Real Murcia
20:00 Feyenoord Valencia
20:00 Real Betis Sevilla Fulham
20:30 Talavera CF Leganés
21:00 Sporting Lissabon Olympique Lyon

Nederland

Populair

Als je SoccerScore gebruikt ga je akkoord met het gebruik van cookies.